Sign in  
 
 
     
Home > Products > Spare Parts of Machinery > Swing Motor
PUMP | SWING MOTOR | TRAVEL MOTOR

SWING MOTOR
PUMP MODEL EXCAVATOR PART NO. DESCRIPT-xION UNIT REMARK WEIGHT
M2X63 M2X63 3733700472 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   2.08
M2X63 KAWASAKI 3743700472 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.32
M2X63 S130LC 3753700507/HE4D00300 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   1.14
M2X63 S130W/-5 3743700471 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.11
M2X63 S130W-2 3753700501 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.11
M2X63 SE130-3 3753700499 SHOE PLATE PCS   0.36
M2X63 HE130W 3733700471 DRIVE SHAFT PCS   1.18
M2X63 R130LC-3 3743700426 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.06
M2X63   3743700435 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.04
             
M2X96 M2X96 0409204 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   3.08
M2X96 KAWASAKI 0409212 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.32
M2X96 EX200-2 0409201 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   1.08
M2X96   0409210 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.10
M2X96   0409205 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.10
M2X96   0409211 SHOE PLATE PCS   0.72
             
M2X120 M2X120/128 0425104 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   3.92
M2X120 KAWASAKI 0425112 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.38
M2X120 CAT320 0425101 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   2.16
M2X120 S220LC-5 0425110 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.14
M2X120 MX225,SE210-3 0425105 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.14
M2X120 SK200-5 0425111 SHOE PLATE PCS   0.96
M2X120 EX200-3 0425103 DRIVE SHAFT PCS   1.92
M2X120 EX220LC-3 0425119 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.05
M2X120 EX550-3,EX600-3 0425120 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.07
             
M2X146 M2X146 0667607 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   4.62
M2X146 KAWASAKI 0667613 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.40
M2X146 EX200-5,EX200LC-5 0667601 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   2.58
M2X146 EX210H-5,EX210LCH-5 0667611 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.20
M2X146 EX220-5,EX220LC-5 0667608 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.20
M2X146 EX230H-5,EX230LCH-5 0667612 SHOE PLATE PCS   1.06
M2X146 SK230-6 0667605 DRIVE SHAFT PCS   2.46
M2X146 SK250NLC6 0667620 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.06
M2X146   0667621 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.08
             
M2X150/170 M2X150/170 0365307/116635A CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   5.20
M2X150/170 KAWASAKI 0365315/116634A VALVE PLATE PCS   0.42
M2X150/170 EX200, EX220 0365301/704502 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   3.04
M2X150/170 SK200-1/2/3,SK220-2/3 0365313/113353 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.16
M2X150/170 SK07N-2,SE280LC/-2 0365308/113374B BALL GUIDE PCS   0.16
M2X150/170 R280, R290LC/-3 0365314/113354C SHOE PLATE PCS   0.80
M2X150/170 R3200LC ,HX100 0365305/118531B DRIVE SHAFT PCS   2.68
M2X150/170 S200LC,S290LC-5,S280/-3 0365332/125812 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.16
M2X150/170 HD1250V,HD1880SEV 0365333/113365 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.06
M2X150/170 S170LC-3/220LC-3 0365310/113375A PUSH ROD PCS   0.03
M2X150/170 MX10/-2, MX292 0365311/113376 SPACER PCS   0.01
             
M2X210 M2X210 0365406/138850 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   6.92
M2X210 KAWASAKI 0365414/138851 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.50
M2X210 EX270,EX280 0365401/720959 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   3.80
M2X210 EX300-1,2,3 0365412/138853 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.22
M2X210 LS4300FJ2 0365407/138852 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.22
M2X210 SK300 0365413/138857 SHOE PLATE PCS   0.90
M2X210 HD1250SEV 0365404/138856 DRIVE SHAFT PCS   3.20
M2X210 E360,SH350 0365428 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.16
M2X210 FH270/300/330 0365429 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.10
M2X210   0365409/139247 PUSH ROD PCS   0.03
M2X210   0365410/139245 SPACER PCS   0.01
             
M2X210 M2X210 KAWASAKI   VALVE PLATE FOR SK300-3 PCS    
  SK300, SK300-3          
             
MX150 MX150 0305734 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   8.00
MX150 KAWASAKI 0305762 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.90
MX150 E300B 0305643 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET    
MX150 EX400(Old) 0305438 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS    
MX150 SK07-2 0305564 BALL GUIDE PCS    
MX150 SK07C 0305527 SHOE PLATE PCS    
             
MX173 MX170/173/200 03083820/380-1 CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE SET   11.20
MX173 KAWASAKI 0308601 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   3.30
MX173 EX200(Old) 0308603 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.48
MX173 EX300(Old) 0308603 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.48
MX173 SK07-1 0308613 SHOE PLATE PCS   1.06
MX173 DH130(Old) 0308628 DRIVE SHAFT PCS   5.20
             
MG430 MG430   CYLINDER BLOCK PCS    
MG430 MITSUBISHI   VALVE PLATE PCS    
MG430     PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET    
             
MSF52 MSF52 0444203-(4A) CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   1.96
MSF52 KAYABA 0444204 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.36
MSF52 EX60-2/3 0444203-(4B) PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   0.94
MSF52   0444205 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.15
MSF52   0444205 BALL GUIDE PCS   0.15
             
MSF89 MSF89   CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE SET    
MSF89 KAYABA   PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET    
MSF89 EX100   SET PLATE & BALL GUIDE SET    
MSF89     SHOE PLATE PCS    
             
HTM450 HTM450 0212108 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.90
HTM450 SHIBAURA 4166993 PISTON SHOE(13PCS/SET) SET   1.62
HTM450 UH07-7/08/083 0166636 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.56
HTM450 DH07S/08 0166608 SHOE(13PCS/SET) SET   1.56
             
KMF90 KMF90 706-75-41091 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   2.90
KMF90 KOMATSU 706-75-42840 VALVE PLATE PCS   0.80
KMF90 PC190-3/5 706-75-41163 PISTON(7PCS/SET) SET   1.90
KMF90 PC200-3/5/6 706-75-42260 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.30
KMF90 PC220-2/3/5/6 706-75-42080 CENTER PIN WITH RING SET   0.30
             
SG04E SG04E(MFB80)   CYLINDER BLOCK PCS    
SG04E SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA   VALVE PLATE PCS   0.54
SG04E R1300LC/-3,SK120   PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   1.58
SG04E SE130W,MX6W   SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.40
SG04E HD400,E120B   SHOE PLATE PCS    
             
SG08E SG08E(MFB150/160) 1318-168/E85250131 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS   6.50
SG08E SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA 1313-171/E85250127(141) VALVE PLATE PCS   0.94
SG08E E200B,LS2800FJ 1321-122/E85250118 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET   2.30
SG08E HD700SEV-2/800SEV 1398-150/E85250117 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS   0.50
SG08E R2000LC-2/-3, S450LC-3 1398-149/E85250116 SHOE PLATE PCS   1.20
SG08E R3000, R3200LC 7598-032/E85250313 FRICTION PLATE PCS   0.10
SG08E S170/W-3,S210-1/-2 7598-031/E85250137 SEPARATION PLATE PCS   0.10
SG08E MX8W-2LC,MX222LC        
SG08E MX452LC, SE210LC/-2          
             
SG20E SG20E(MFB250) 1318-182 CYLINDER BLOCK PCS    
SG20E SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA 1313-166 VALVE PLATE PCS    
SG20E R3600LC-3 1321-128 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET) SET    
SG20E SE350-3,MX352LC 1398-154 SET(RETAINER) PLATE PCS    
SG20E S400LC-3 1398-153 SHOE PLATE PCS